Monterey County California Genealogy and History

Monterey County: Births

California Birth Index
Monterey County
1919


-A-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Abbott Ella M July 11, 1919 Female Folks
Abe Mikiko September 14, 1919 Female Migita
Abe Sumie August 26, 1919 Female Shinozak
Adams Maxine December 15, 1919 Female Lightle
Aiello Andrew February 24, 1919 Male Ramozzo
Ailo Petrinia June 11, 1919 Female Buffo
Akatsuka Shimobu December 8, 1919 Male Iwashita
Alsop Lowell D October 23, 1919 Male Carnahan
Alverado Ella L September 11, 1919 Female Sawyer
Amano Yoshiko May 13, 1919 Female Amano
Anderson   March 21, 1919 Female Anderson
Anderson Douglas F November 17, 1919 Male Hardenbu
Anderson Gene M June 22, 1919 Female Williams
Anestasi Rose March 14, 1919 Female Marquegg
Angelina Rina May 14, 1919 Female Fria
Antognini Andre J December 27, 1919 Male Embrosin
Arata Alton A March 28, 1919 Male Breschin
Arnand Ernest E September 13, 1919 Male Dubois
Arnold Bernice E October 16, 1919 Female Bruce
Artellan Charles A January 1, 1919 Male Borges
Artellan Ralph W October 24, 1919 Male Espinosa
Askew Pearle V June 1, 1919 Female Hutchins
Augusta Francis J April 27, 1919 Male Vierra
Ausbro Matthew J May 3, 1919 Male Stromber
Autsen Lucile Y December 24, 1919 Female Twilselm
-B-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Babka Cleon F May 17, 1919 Male Haskell
Badella Corina T November 26, 1919 Female Badella
Balesteri Peter April 23, 1919 Male Scardini
Barioni John E January 25, 1919 Male Gallaway
Barnes Bernard E April 7, 1919 Male Thorne
Barreto Raymond F March 9, 1919 Male Martel
Barry Annie May 8, 1919 Female McIer
Bass Harold D December 5, 1919 Male Dodson
Bassi Rena E March 14, 1919 Female Caralli
Baumann Casper January 4, 1919 Male Higuera
Beck   September 15, 1919 Female Beck
Belona Paulina October 24, 1919 Female Palasola
Benitez Raquel July 29, 1919 Female Soto
Berryessa Chester E October 23, 1919 Male Smith
Bertacelli Peter September 4, 1919 Male Massera
Bertercelli Peter September 4, 1919 Male Massera
Bertucelli Peter September 4, 1919 Male Massera
Billice Mary December 10, 1919 Female Bruno
Blomquist Dorothy J April 7, 1919 Female Hansen
Bofinger Henry A January 22, 1919 Male Harney
Bonsaca   March 26, 1919 Male Luchesi
Borba Helen A April 6, 1919 Female Travers
Borba Mary January 16, 1919 Female Miller
Borozzi Charley L May 18, 1919 Female Giozza
Borzini Flora October 2, 1919 Female Alessi
Brandt Annie October 8, 1919 Female Scott
Brazil Harold G February 24, 1919 Male Fraitez
Breschini Elvezio P September 9, 1919 Male Pederazz
Breschini Florence July 30, 1919 Female Mignola
Breschini Ilean A May 21, 1919 Female Ferrini
Breschini Irene H May 21, 1919 Female Ferrini
Brown Dorothy L June 25, 1919 Female George
Bruno Salvator December 26, 1919 Male Bruno
Buck Eveline M August 2, 1919 Female Hammond
Bulle Vernie J April 1, 1919 Male Hill
Bunden Takuma April 20, 1919 Male Tokiura
Burden Meryl E June 28, 1919 Male Maggetti
Burns Harold V December 19, 1919 Male Rogers
Burns John R September 16, 1919 Male Laport
-C-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Calabrese Josie December 11, 1919 Female Balester
Canto Vinton April 1, 1919 Male Spano
Caralli Barney J January 29, 1919 Male Fancher
Cardanelli Frances K December 9, 1919 Female Rossi
Cardinella Vincent October 26, 1919 Male Aeillo
Carine Annie October 26, 1919 Female Sorci
Carriaga Francis November 5, 1919 Female Landoras
Carrillo Rosalind M September 8, 1919 Female Davi
Catalano Vincent October 12, 1919 Male Pausater
Cato Dorothy B August 7, 1919 Female Marcus
Cefalu Frank November 14, 1919 Male Goward
Chadwell Doris M February 15, 1919 Female King
Chavoya Doris M June 23, 1919 Female Kendall
Chin Blanche June 20, 1919 Female Lue
Christal Elsa P July 8, 1919 Female Hjerpe
Codero Frances T December 20, 1919 Female Piazzoni
Coffee Georgian E May 20, 1919 Female Coffee
Collins Lauretta M June 12, 1919 Female Baumann
Collins Louis E December 21, 1919 Male Benanzit
Cook Gerald August 13, 1919 Male Metz
Cook Geraldin August 13, 1919 Female Metz
Cooksey Joseph S January 12, 1919 Male Vosti
Cooper Marvin E December 21, 1919 Male Matthews
Corda Elvezio E February 8, 1919 Male Maggini
Cordero Frances T December 20, 1919 Female Piazzoni
Cota Dorothy B August 7, 1919 Female Marcus
Crank Ila M August 9, 1919 Female Smith
Craveiro Mary M September 13, 1919 Female Depont
Crinello Marie May 30, 1919 Female Dimeggio
Critchlow James T September 18, 1919 Male Toombs
Culp Charles H August 15, 1919 Male Humphrey
Culver William W June 8, 1919 Male Culver
-D-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Dacquisto Frank October 18, 1919 Male Dolosa
Dailey Arnold W July 26, 1919 Male Spainhow
Dani Eva February 26, 1919 Female Garcia
Davenport William A May 19, 1919 Male Elenford
Davidson James December 5, 1919 Male Feliz
Deforest Mildred L December 23, 1919 Female Hoffman
Delflorenti Pedro April 5, 1919 Male Delflore
Demaggio Mary July 5, 1919 Female Aeillo
Difranco Salvator July 19, 1919 Male Bruno
Dix Jane V November 17, 1919 Male Wickes
Dobler Robert W May 10, 1919 Male Foote
Duarte Melva R April 26, 1919 Female Griffin
Dunham William R August 13, 1919 Male Gould
Dwight Marion A October 20, 1919 Female Roberts
-E-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Easton Rockwell R November 21, 1919 Male Hyatt
Echenique Luis November 10, 1919 Male Larrazso
Eleshis Estella February 21, 1919 Female Eleshis
Eleshis Estelle February 21, 1919 Female Eleshis
Ely Fremont A September 22, 1919 Male Eastlick
Endo Hirochi March 29, 1919 Male Endo
Enea Amelia July 6, 1919 Female Lucido
Everington Henriett November 25, 1919 Female Damewood
-F-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Fanoe Mary G July 13, 1919 Female Heinsen
Feliciano Bernadin H October 22, 1919 Female Marshall
Feliciano Inez M February 16, 1919 Female Silva
Ferrante Angelino V September 23, 1919 Female Belleci
Ferranti Stella J October 14, 1919 Female Mercurio
Ferrari   August 27, 1919 Female Sargenti
Ferrari Lucille August 27, 1919 Female Sargent
Fiere William B December 5, 1919 Male Balkenoo
Firpo Victorin R August 11, 1919 Female Moresco
Flaws Mary M December 14, 1919 Female MacFadyn
Foletta Jasper Wilmar January 13, 1919 Male Breschini
Fontes Elwood G September 23, 1919 Male Lynch
Foote Barba J October 31, 1919 Female Vanderhu
Foster Velman January 2, 1919 Female Rodrigue
Franscioli Ines E June 7, 1919 Female Belfa
Franscioni Achelles J October 9, 1919 Male Tash
Franscioni Joe H November 2, 1919 Male Giscomaz
Freitas Alfred H August 9, 1919 Male Joseph
Fria Rina A May 14, 1919 Female Fria
Frontera Lucy August 8, 1919 Female Gaillo
Fumagelli Imida L March 27, 1919 Female Peterson
Futamase Keiji May 5, 1919 Male Fukushug
-G-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Gaetz   September 15, 1919 Female Beck
Garcia Camalito April 24, 1919 Female Espinosa
Garcia Joseph A April 6, 1919 Male Sabraua
Garibaldi Lydia April 7, 1919 Female Matta
Getz Edwin S December 28, 1919 Male Edmonds
Gilbert Esther H November 3, 1919 Female Hale
Gilfert Jack Z August 30, 1919 Male Bennett
Giolitti Iona A March 10, 1919 Female Ferro
Girard Adrienne L November 14, 1919 Female Leppert
Giulitti Lena A March 10, 1919 Female Ferro
Glikbarg Allan S September 24, 1919 Male Goldstei
Goble Glen S September 8, 1919 Male Langin
Goetz   September 15, 1919 Female Beck
Gonsalves Robert J December 8, 1919 Male Barcelon
Gonzales Theresa C February 27, 1919 Female Casas
Grab Meinrad October 14, 1919 Male Burchard
Graves Violet L August 13, 1919 Female Oakleaf
Graxiola Lillian M May 21, 1919 Female Haydon
Grivello Marie May 30, 1919 Female Dimeggio
Guidotti Rose April 11, 1919 Female Menghett
Gularte Vernon February 24, 1919 Male Rich
-H-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Hamilton Albert E May 28, 1919 Male Souza
Hansen Helen R November 10, 1919 Female Strong
Harrington Mary A April 25, 1919 Female Ables
Harris Hardey V September 19, 1919 Male Shiboya
Hashimot Hideo October 21, 1919 Male Nakayama
Hatton Roy N March 7, 1919 Male Tanita
Hattori Seju M August 3, 1919 Female Honda
Hattri Roy N March 7, 1919 Male Tanita
Hattsi Roy N March 7, 1919 Male Tanita
Haun Edward June 9, 1919 Male Gray
Hayamizu Yoshio December 9, 1919 Male Nakanish
Hayashi Chiye July 11, 1919 Female Sakamoto
Hayashi Masa July 16, 1919 Female Jima
Hayashi Ochiro February 15, 1919 Male Horinouc
Hayashimoto Toshiko September 14, 1919 Female Nakamura
Heer Angela M September 17, 1919 Female Donoghue
Heer Irene B August 11, 1919 Female Anderson
Henningsen Robert October 20, 1919 Male Ruck
Hibino Chiyo June 22, 1919 Female Yano
Higashi Shigeru March 4, 1919 Male Saipa
Hirabara Tusae December 11, 1919 Female Ishizaki
Hirabayashi Hirome May 11, 1919 Male Safawa
Hirozawa Kiyoshi October 29, 1919 Male Teraji
Hollingswor Claire October 23, 1919 Female Albright
Holt Alice M March 20, 1919 Female Buelua
Hoosier Charles December 15, 1919 Male Anderson
Hoover Stoney J February 26, 1919 Male Joice
Hoshino Hisao June 30, 1919 Male Matsmura
Howard Douglas D May 4, 1919 Male Jamison
Howard Robert T May 4, 1919 Male Jamison
Hudson Allan M April 7, 1919 Male Allen
Hughes Evelyn M August 18, 1919 Female Hughes
Hutchings Roland R October 27, 1919 Male Rour
-I-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Ikeda Chikaji January 29, 1919 Male Ebihara
Indorato Carmel Theresa May 31, 1919 Female Enea
Ingels Bruce December 13, 1919 Male Reynolds
Ingham Louise R September 24, 1919 Female Rowell
Iverson Vera A October 7, 1919 Female Miller
-J-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Jacks Aleen M February 27, 1919 Female Garcia
Jackson Francis December 5, 1919 Male Bowman
Jackson Francis B November 11, 1919 Female Ridgrey
Jensen Niels P February 21, 1919 Male Pederson
Jiammona Joe August 9, 1919 Male Tarantin
Johnson Alfred T November 22, 1919 Male Pura
Jones Nila R October 11, 1919 Female Graumuzz
Joseph Lawrence J January 12, 1919 Male Bonita
-K-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Kageyama Mary September 28, 1919 Female Yoshida
Kahl Phyllis M August 1, 1919 Female Brendon
Kato Minore September 2, 1919 Male Obara
Kato Naboru May 21, 1919 Male Schingi
Keeley Conrad W February 10, 1919 Male Littlefi
Kelley Charles G April 23, 1919 Male Gilman
Kilpatrich Gladys December 23, 1919 Female Stalter
Kimoto Sadao April 14, 1919 Male Chayama
Kingston Esther M June 12, 1919 Female McGurthy
Kinoshita Satoshi January 10, 1919 Male Kikuyo
Kozeni Katsumi April 28, 1919 Male Ban
Kramer John May 30, 1919 Male Amaner
Kubota Seizo August 11, 1919 Male Oyama
Kuner Charleen A May 9, 1919 Female McDonald
Kunich Louie October 25, 1919 Male Gledj
Kurimoto Mitsuto March 22, 1919 Male Yakehama
Kuwabara Kikue September 16, 1919 Female Yasui
-L-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Laffey Archie E June 22, 1919 Male Marie
Lafranchi Milton H February 28, 1919 Male Rianda
Lanini Elmo November 5, 1919 Male Anslini
Lavdiotis Bessie September 11, 1919 Female Coliglat
Learned Jean V July 26, 1919 Female Godsman
Lee Git J December 22, 1919 Male Shee
Leidig Vernon F July 18, 1919 Male Nason
Lemestes Ernest May 27, 1919 Male Lemeabs
Lemon Katherin J November 9, 1919 Female Higgins
Leoni Robert C February 27, 1919 Male Wright
Leslie Mary M March 5, 1919 Female Cuthbert
Lewis Elizabet R June 3, 1919 Female Lewis
Long Gerald October 16, 1919 Male Jepsen
Long Geraldin October 16, 1919 Female Jepsen
Lopez Manuel February 9, 1919 Male Coss
Lorraine Scott November 26, 1919 Male Scott
Lucido Rossi A June 13, 1919 Female Avello
Lucido Thomas V July 28, 1919 Male Rucello
Lucier Jack E November 15, 1919 Male Niyida
-M-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Main Delbert B August 24, 1919 Male Barris
Main James E January 5, 1919 Male Vosti
Manaka Mary December 29, 1919 Female Ono
Mancuso Josephin August 15, 1919 Female Sanfelli
Mar Edward March 26, 1919 Male Lee
Market John September 16, 1919 Male Ambelich
Marques James April 18, 1919 Male Royos
Martella Delfino July 4, 1919 Male Marchlin
Martin James H January 2, 1919 Male Hurley
Martin Kenneth November 16, 1919 Male Lyons
Martinez Frank September 23, 1919 Male Ruda
Maruyama Frank S May 18, 1919 Male Uchiyama
Masfola Corina T November 26, 1919 Female Badella
Masolo Corina T November 26, 1919 Female Badella
Maspola Corina T November 26, 1919 Female Badella
Massa Rina R November 4, 1919 Female Bacigalu
Masuda Tamino April 28, 1919 Female Higashi
Matsuda Isamu December 28, 1919 Male Yokota
Matsumoto Chizue April 4, 1919 Female Ami
Matsumune Chikashi May 7, 1919 Male Kinoshit
Matsuura Masaru December 14, 1919 Male Nakahara
McDonald Phillip O January 12, 1919 Male Schulte
McElheran Alberta B April 14, 1919 Female Williams
McGuffee Vivian I May 5, 1919 Female Dow
McKinnon Duncan J October 31, 1919 Male Bordges
McKinsey Wilburn S April 9, 1919 Male Silva
McMinaman Bernard V May 21, 1919 Male Casper
McVan Geannie April 9, 1919 Female Stubblef
Meagher James A May 14, 1919 Male Warren
Mello Muriel E September 7, 1919 Female Synis
Mendoza   January 19, 1919 Female Thomas
Mendoza Manuela March 7, 1919 Female Marquez
Merbs Constance April 3, 1919 Female Zdroyk
Mercurio Joe May 17, 1919 Male Aeillo
Miano Melvin L June 1, 1919 Male Ostrama
Micuro Joseph December 18, 1919 Male Faraza
Miller Robert C August 1, 1919 Male Widemann
Miller Ruth July 11, 1919 Female Swope
Millington Patricia F March 19, 1919 Female Doldey
Miranda Rose B May 20, 1919 Female Miranda
Miura Josephin F December 1, 1919 Male Miura
Miyamoto Thomas May 4, 1919 Male Amiwa
Miyanaga Chiye February 25, 1919 Female Miyanaga
Mizokami Itsuo February 18, 1919 Male Ikeda
Molares Juanita November 25, 1919 Female Rodrigue
Monteiro Ida April 6, 1919 Female Aranjo
Moran Foustino February 15, 1919 Male Martinez
Morano James F June 30, 1919 Male Andersen
Morasca John J September 5, 1919 Male Biscio
Morgan Florence L January 8, 1919 Male Maddock
Mori Yoneko July 15, 1919 Female Mori
Morisoli Kate September 21, 1919 Female Guidotti
Morizono Manabu May 12, 1919 Male Yei
Munroe Ralph D August 9, 1919 Male Mylar
-N-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Nagano Aiko January 18, 1919 Female Yoshino
Naharaki Kiraye November 13, 1919 Female Nakarahi
Nakao Kiyoko December 19, 1919 Female Matsumot
Nakashima Toshimit December 26, 1919 Male Furuzawa
Neuman Margaret September 9, 1919 Female Falensop
Nimo Shinichi April 25, 1919 Male Chisa
Nshida   December 23, 1919 Female Ikida
Nishiguchi Matao April 23, 1919 Male Kaito
Nishita Morio July 23, 1919 Male Ota
Noguchi Hatsuko July 31, 1919 Female Miyaki
Nonella Josephin M May 17, 1919 Female Moore
-O-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Oberg Elizebet J March 14, 1919 Female McKeon
Obitz Maxine L September 17, 1919 Female Grotheer
Ochiuji Joseph February 14, 1919 Male Sobe
Ogawa Luther November 4, 1919 Male Toyann
Oka Hisako June 1, 1919 Female Chayama
Olds Alta D February 4, 1919 Female Stone
Oleari John T March 9, 1919 Male Ribet
Omoto Shinzo April 9, 1919 Male Kadono
Onell Edith V August 22, 1919 Female Petersen
Ono Tamoa May 15, 1919 Female Sato
Onoye Yasuko March 30, 1919 Female Horikawa
Ornellas Tony April 29, 1919 Male Arruda
Oswald William J July 6, 1919 Male Zoellin
Ota Fumie February 12, 1919 Female Ota
Owashi Fumiko October 19, 1919 Male Tani
-P-Q-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Pacheco EvaI August 26, 1919 Female Frieatas
Panelli Michael December 8, 1919 Male Casagran
Panziara Flora T May 15, 1919 Female Antonio
Patton Arthur September 24, 1919 Male Penningt
Pedroni Helen E August 23, 1919 Female Benson
Peirce Evelyn M April 3, 1919 Female Croger
Pera Josephin December 17, 1919 Female Rogue
Peralta Mary February 18, 1919 Female Frontier
Percy Alice M May 11, 1919 Female Castro
Pere Fernandi J August 19, 1919 Female Gaye
Peters Harold D November 10, 1919 Male Shatter
Petersen Helen M November 2, 1919 Female Hayes
Phillips Claude December 6, 1919 Male Miller
Phillips Joseph April 27, 1919 Male Avilla
Poe Claude B April 3, 1919 Male Berry
Price Esther E May 12, 1919 Female Walker
Pura Eva M February 22, 1919 Female Moccetti
-R-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Rabit Margarit T July 20, 1919 Female Bontsdol
Ramsdell Eugene B July 27, 1919 Male Christen
Ramus Florence T March 19, 1919 Female Hose
Randazzo Rosa November 11, 1919 Female Virze
Rhea Evelyn D June 8, 1919 Female Dobbin
Rhodes Lydia A January 11, 1919 Female Berwick
Rianda Richard L July 5, 1919 Male Rosa
Richardson George H October 28, 1919 Male Crites
Robinson Julia November 13, 1919 Female Arnold
Robinson Marjorie October 21, 1919 Female Hinkle
Robles   June 16, 1919 Male Vasquez
Robles Milton October 7, 1919 Male Glatin
Rogers Frances L January 3, 1919 Female Powers
Rogers Helen J June 14, 1919 Female Prader
Rose Philip S November 22, 1919 Male Eubanks
Rossi Rina A May 14, 1919 Female Fria
Rossi Rina A May 14, 1919 Female Fria
Rossi Rosina September 3, 1919 Female Dipaci
Rowe Janet L April 4, 1919 Female Gordon
Ruskovich Helen J June 6, 1919 Female Woodwort
Russo Victor H August 10, 1919 Male Farranti
-S-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Saguchi Mitsue April 20, 1919 Female Kato
Saiki Heroko May 13, 1919 Female Yashi
Sakaguchi Shizuko May 11, 1919 Female Iruma
Sakai Shigeru March 10, 1919 Male Tanemoto
Shizuko Sakazuchi May 11, 1919 Female Iruma
Saldivas Josephin C October 3, 1919 Female Falloon
Salmina Gladys A November 11, 1919 Female Jacob
Sameshima Tadayosh November 10, 1919 Male Kato
Sanders Harry G December 12, 1919 Male Schanfel
Sargenti   August 27, 1919 Female Sargenti
Sargenti Albert J December 17, 1919 Male Albertol
Scandalito Tommy September 8, 1919 Male Cardinal
Scardina Josephin January 30, 1919 Female Barona
Schutte Ralph E July 21, 1919 Male Hartman
Selor Christin April 3, 1919 Female Delacruz
Senouye Mizuye November 19, 1919 Female Murakawe
Sharp Florie October 29, 1919 Female Newquist
Sharpe Florie October 29, 1919 Female Newquist
Shelton Dorothy E October 16, 1919 Female Green
Shephard Edwin H January 4, 1919 Male Doud
Sheu Bing H March 23, 1919 Male See
Shimotsuka Tuyoshi Y June 26, 1919 Male Isokawa
Shintani Kaoru February 23, 1919 Male Kamichi
Shiozaki Kazuo May 13, 1919 Male Nakai
Shiramizu Hiyoshi February 2, 1919 Male Takago
Shiroki Yashimic February 26, 1919 Male Makamich
Shiroki Yoshinui February 26, 1919 Male Nakomich
Shuw BingH March 23, 1919 Male See
Silva Francis E March 24, 1919 Male Henderso
Silva Manuel E March 31, 1919 Male Katomin
Simon William C July 19, 1919 Male Davies
Smith Eunice E November 20, 1919 Female Richard
Sorensen Jack W March 27, 1919 Male Therkels
Sorensen Olga V May 10, 1919 Female Hansen
Soto Margarit N December 24, 1919 Female Gurterez
Soto Victoria L April 14, 1919 Female Sturzene
Spallino Eleanor April 25, 1919 Female Freitas
Spelger Elma R December 1, 1919 Female Hatch
Spicer Donna O June 26, 1919 Female Sommer
Sprague Winifred G August 26, 1919 Female Kridler
Stewart Joseph H November 8, 1919 Male Frier
Stokes   February 14, 1919 Male Stokes
Stolz Adrienne F November 14, 1919 Female Heserman
Strenli Edward J August 7, 1919 Male Randegge
Streuli Edward J August 7, 1919 Male Randegge
Strickland Julius H October 22, 1919 Male Graves
Sugita Tahay May 13, 1919 Male Miura
-T-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Takahashi Momoo August 10, 1919 Male Takahash
Takamori Masao April 11, 1919 Male Takamori
Takamoto Fumiye February 5, 1919 Female Yoshikaw
Takashi Momoo August 10, 1919 Male Takahash
Takeshita Shigeo January 15, 1919 Male Kurayama
Tanaka Noboru January 12, 1919 Male Tanaka
Tanita Roy N March 7, 1919 Male Tanita
Taormina Rosie July 9, 1919 Female Canipa
Tetrick Arline V November 8, 1919 Female Worthing
Thayer Ruth E January 4, 1919 Female Edmundso
Tholcke Betty M August 13, 1919 Female Graves
Thomas Sanchez M September 21, 1919 Female Pradero
Thomas William H December 16, 1919 Male Stenben
Thomas William W November 3, 1919 Male Driver
Thompson Alice B July 15, 1919 Female Smith
Thompson Isaac L May 2, 1919 Male Bradshaw
Thompson Mabel M October 1, 1919 Female Hill
Tiedeman Nancy R August 28, 1919 Female Landram
Tokushige Jitsuo December 7, 1919 Male Kuge
Trentanelli Mamie February 18, 1919 Female Bruno
Trentnalli Mamie February 18, 1919 Female Bruno
Tronoff Anna B January 12, 1919 Female Edwards
Tsuboi Mitsuko February 23, 1919 Female Itoo
Turano Stella M July 15, 1919 Female Costa
Turner William P January 10, 1919 Male Small
Twisselmann Johann November 3, 1919 Male Sommer
-U-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Uchida Mitsuko January 1, 1919 Female Tsune
Urushima Taizo March 13, 1919 Male Takemoto
Uyehara Akari September 18, 1919 Male Aoki
-V-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Valniggia Maria February 11, 1919 Female Curto
Valniggia Veglia February 12, 1919 Female Curto
Vargas Marion A October 1, 1919 Female Moffitt
Vasquez   June 16, 1919 Male Vasquez
Vasser Handren K April 29, 1919 Male Young
Veteran Herbert July 11, 1919 Male Gates
Vivconia Josephin K February 20, 1919 Female Carmella
Viveonia Josephin K February 20, 1919 Female Carmella
Vivionia Josephin K February 20, 1919 Female Carmella
Vucovich Peter May 30, 1919 Male Rafalovi
-W-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Walker Felix Q January 15, 1919 Male Dayon
Wallace William M January 19, 1919 Male Heinz
Walton Marion E July 20, 1919 Female Williams
Webster Stirling B July 17, 1919 Male Baillie
Weferling Gertrude E November 23, 1919 Female Edwards
Wenner Lillian March 7, 1919 Female Pinto
Wilder Labelle F October 11, 1919 Female Schneide
Wiley Newton E September 29, 1919 Male Giacomaz
Williams Almira June 19, 1919 Female Casio
Williamson Dorothy B May 25, 1919 Female Rodrique
Wilson Howard D December 12, 1919 Male Cranes
Windfeldt Alvin L February 8, 1919 Male Fancher
Winfeldt Alvin L February 8, 1919 Male Fancher
Winkler William A March 15, 1919 Male Reavis
Wolter Joseph D April 26, 1919 Male Wilmot
Wong Jessie September 26, 1919 Female Wun
Wong York P June 16, 1919 Female Clice
Wyman Fred October 21, 1919 Male Biscaro
Wyman Jamesina December 17, 1919 Female Rodrique
-X-Y-Z-
Surname Given Name Birth Date Gender Mother's Maiden Name
Yagi Tami May 21, 1919 Male Sugiyama
Yaguchi Fumiko October 10, 1919 Female Fakaki
Yamagami Taro July 15, 1919 Male Tanaka
Yamagami Yoneichi May 14, 1919 Male Kobara
Yamamoto Yoshiko July 19, 1919 Female Hashikum
Yamashita Masu May 26, 1919 Female Yamasaki
Young Alice C January 3, 1919 Female Lyon
Yuki Hoshiko May 15, 1919 Female Yoshida